Clasificaciones 2015

2015
Categoría Absoluta

Masculina

  • 1º Fernando Carro, 29:59"
  • 2º Ricardo Rosado, 30:14"
  • 3º Arturo Casado, 30:20"

Femenina

  • 1ª Marta Tigabea, 33:54"
  • 2ª Azucena Díaz, 35:13"
  • 3ª Fabiana La Fuente, 36:01"
Categoría Junior

Masculina

  • 1º Jools Beardon, 33:13"
  • 2º Alberto Sánchez-Mariscal, 35:50"
  • 3º Enrique Benito, 37:40"

Femenina

  • 1ª Dunia Mahassim, 37:42"
  • 2ª Sara Ruiz, 41:46"
  • 3ª Lucía Rodrigo, 49:45"
Categoría Promesas

Masculina

  • 1º Fernando Carro, 29:59"
  • 2º David Castro, 31:12"
  • 3º Antonio Benito, 31:51"

Femenina

  • 1ª Andrea Sabio, 46:44"
  • 2ª Guadalupe Angulo, 49:23"
  • 3ª Lorena Romero, 50:05"
Categoría Senior

Masculina

  • 1º Ricardo Rosado, 30:14"
  • 2º Arturo Casado, 30:20"
  • 3º Daniel Mateo, 30:20"

Femenina

  • 1ª Alicia Fernández, 40:02"
  • 2ª Charlotte Cotton, 40:34"
  • 3ª Cintia García-Alcalá, 42:39"
Categoría Veteranos A

Masculina

  • 1º Enrique Meneses, 31:26"
  • 2º Manuel García, 33:46"
  • 3º Alberto Suárez, 34:06"

Femenina

  • 1ª Yesenia Centeno, 38:47"
  • 2ª Lidia del Carmen Huamani, 42:14"
  • 3ª Anne Laure, 42:19"
Categoría Veteranos B

Masculina

  • 1º Martín Fiz, 33:35"
  • 2º Antonio García, 34:27"
  • 3º Carlos García, 35:39"

Femenina

  • 1ª Susana Saavedra, 43:08"
  • 2ª María José Navarrete, 44:50"
  • 3ª Silvia de la Fuente, 45:01"
Categoría Veteranos C

Masculina

  • 1º Lorenzo Sánchez, 37:18"
  • 2º Francisco Javier Suárez, 38:36"
  • 3º José Hernández, 41:21"

Femenina

  • 1ª Dominique Lázaro, 46:04"
  • 2ª Heidy Torres, 53:03"
  • 3ª María Roy, 53:14"
Categoría Silla de Ruedas

Masculina

  • 1º Rafael Botello, 23:05"
  • 2º Jorge Madera, 23:06"
  • 3º Mario Moñino, 28:03"

Femenina

  • 1ª Laura Cordero, 30:25"
  • 2ª Nuria López Fernández, 54:31"
  • 3ª María Matilla, 55:25"
Categoría Handbike

Masculina

  • 1º Luis Miguel García-Marquina, 18:53"
  • 2º Vicente Yanguez, 19:33"
  • 3º Miguel Tomé, 19:38"

Femenina

  • 1ª Eva Moral, 24:20"
  • 2ª Esther Torres, 25:36"
Categoría Ambulantes

Masculina

  • 1º Abderrahman Ait Khamouch, 33:35"
  • 2º Alberto Suárez, 34:06"
  • 3º Raúl Díez, 35:40"

Femenina

  • 1ª Irene Melo, 59:56"
  • 2ª Rosario Ortíz, 1:01:10"
  • 3ª Marisa Castro, 1:02:35"

Carrera Liberty

31 Mayo 2020
Patrocinadores