Clasificaciones 2018

Categoría Absoluta

Masculina

  • 1º Gizaw Bekele, 29:06"
  • 2º Houssame Benaboou, 29:55"
  • 3º Fernando Carro, 30:02"

Femenina

  • 1ª Azucena Díaz, 34:55"
  • 2ª Diana Martín, 35:12"
  • 3ª Clara Simal, 35:15"
Categoría Junior

Masculina

  • 1º Vicente Sánchez, 38:25"
  • 2º José Gutiérrez, 38:29"
  • 3º Andrés Mora, 39:54"

Femenina

  • 1ª Olga Vargas, 38:25"
  • 2ª María Perrino, 44:56"
  • 3ª Mónica Vega, 46:26"
Categoría Promesas

Masculina

  • 1º Rubén Ángel Fernández, 35:04"
  • 2º Jorge Martín-Romo, 35:36"
  • 3º Juan Ignacio Martínez, 36:24"

Femenina

  • 1ª Silvia Galatas, 49:13"
  • 2ª Marta Gómez, 50:16"
  • 3ª Laura Macías, 55:08"
Categoría Senior

Masculina

  • 1º Gizan Bekele, 29:06"
  • 2º Houssame Benaboou, 29:55"
  • 3º Fernando Carro, 30:02"

Femenina

  • 1ª Clara Simal, 35:15"
  • 2ª Cristina Jordán, 35:25"
  • 3ª Laura Benguría, 38:27"
Categoría Veteranos A

Masculina

  • 1º Jesús España, 30:03"
  • 2º Sergio Salinero, 30:06"
  • 3º Javier Martínez, 31:50"

Femenina

  • 1ª Azucena Díaz, 34:55"
  • 2ª Diana Martín, 35:12"
  • 3ª Jacqueline Martín, 36:12"
Categoría Veteranos B

Masculina

  • 1º Enrique Meneses, 32:01"
  • 2º Juan A. Cuadrillero, 32:59"
  • 3º Francisco Acuña, 34:49"

Femenina

  • 1ª Ana Martín, 45:00"
  • 2ª Elena Menéndez, 46:12"
  • 3ª Rosa María Madrid, 46:35"
Categoría Veteranos C

Masculina

  • 1º Jesús García, 38:23"
  • 2º Patricio Cid, 39:51"
  • 3º Ángel Cano, 39:53"

Femenina

  • 1ª María del C. Paredes, 41:03"
  • 2ª Betty Casique, 47:36"
  • 3ª Rosa M. Caballero, 50:16"
Categoría Silla de Ruedas

Masculina

  • 1º Jorge Madera, 30:14"
  • 2º Santiago Sanz, 30:39"
  • 3º Carlos Martín, 49:22"

Femenina

  • 1ª Nuria López, 42:38"
  • 2ª Alejandra Pérez, 1:06:14"
  • 3ª M. Isabel Blanca, 1:07:03"
Categoría Handbike

Masculina

  • 1º Luis Miguel García-M., 17:10"
  • 2º Vicente Yangüez, 18:18"
  • 3º Juan José Arroyo, 18:27"

Femenina

  • 1ª Isabel Fernández, 24:09"
  • 2ª Marta Escobar, 36:56"
  • 3ª Concepción de Agueda, 38:30"
Categoría Ambulantes

Masculina

  • 1º Gustavo Nieves, 33:18"
  • 2º Alberto Suárez, 33:21"
  • 3º Rafael Martínez, 33:40"

Femenina

  • 1ª M. del Carmen Paredes, 41:03"
  • 2ª Susana Rodríguez, 42:34"
  • 3ª Estefanía Medina, 54:12"

Carrera Liberty

31 Mayo 2020
Patrocinadores