Clasificaciones 2019

Categoría Absoluta

Masculina

  • 1º Fernando Carro, 29:37"
  • 2º Sergio Jiménez, 29:42"
  • 3º Houssame Eddine Benabbou, 30:06"

Femenina

  • 1ª Azucena Díaz, 34:33"
  • 2ª Elena García, 34:50"
  • 3ª Estela Nascues, 35:06"
Categoría Junior

Masculina

  • 1º Alex Jiménez, 30:26"
  • 2º Ramón Rodríguez, 35:24"
  • 3º José Gutiérrez, 36:39"

Femenina

  • 1ª Andrea González, 54:13"
  • 2ª Beatriz Aparicio, 56:05"
  • 3ª Natalia Sáez, 57:16"
Categoría Promesas

Masculina

  • 1º Hugo Ríos, 35:23"
  • 2º José Luis Fernández, 38:37"
  • 3º Sergio Jimeno, 39:18"

Femenina

  • 1ª Laura Rueda, 48:56"
  • 2ª Cristina Cebollero, 52:45"
  • 3ª Bárbara Lozano, 54:23"
Categoría Senior

Masculina

  • 1º Fernando Carro, 29:37"
  • 2º Sergio Jiménez, 29:42"
  • 3º Houssame Eddine Benabbou, 30:06"

Femenina

  • 1ª Elena García, 34:50"
  • 2ª Dunia Mahassin, 35:31"
  • 3ª Clara Viñaras, 35:46"
Categoría Veteranos A

Masculina

  • 1º Sergio Salinero, 30:48"
  • 2º Javier Martínez, 31:37"
  • 3º Alberto Suárez, 33:22"

Femenina

  • 1ª Azucena Díaz, 34:33"
  • 2ª Estela Nascues, 35:06"
  • 3ª Bego Usabiaga, 40:00"
Categoría Veteranos B

Masculina

  • 1º Enrique Meneses, 31:54"
  • 2º Antonio Franco, 34:49"
  • 3º Carlos Ramirez, 35:14"

Femenina

  • 1ª Elena Menéndez, 43:34"
  • 2ª Lidia del Carmen Huamani, 44:12"
  • 3ª Raquel Sánchez, 44:44"
Categoría Veteranos C

Masculina

  • 1º Ángel Argudo, 37:34"
  • 2º Antonio Fuertes, 38:16"
  • 3º Martín Fiz, 39:38"

Femenina

  • 1ª María del C. Paredes, 45:34"
  • 2ª Mar González, 47:52"
  • 3ª Mª Longina Herráez, 49:59"
Categoría Silla de Ruedas

Masculina

  • 1º Jorge Madera, 24:01"

Femenina

  • 1ª Nuria López, 42:05"
Categoría Handbike

Masculina

  • 1º Vicente Yangüez, 19:28"
  • 2º Miguel Ángel Letón, 23:17"
  • 3º Marcos Bravo, 23:33"

Femenina

  • 1ª Marta Escobar, 38:54"
  • 2ª Patricia Blaya, 54:37"
  • 3ª Audrey Pascual, 58:24"
Categoría Ambulantes

Masculina

  • 1º Alberto Suárez, 33:22"
  • 2º Gustavo Nieves, 34:50"
  • 3º Juan Ramón Mayor, 37:29"

Femenina

  • 1ª M. del Carmen Paredes, 45:31"
  • 2ª Yolanda Mohedano, 53:21"
  • 3ª Mariví González, 54:53"

Carrera Liberty

Patrocinadores